Zawody na Orientację

Popularne Zawody na Orientację w lesie łagiewnickim

24.03.2012 r wyniki :

M-ce

Nazwisko i imię

Klub

Czas

Brak PK

ELITA KOBIET

0

-1

1

Kozioł Dagmara

AZS

049,08

0

2

Grzymkiewicz Liliana

IND

049,08

0

3

Berecz Eva

IND

052,19

0

4

Biniecka Małgorzta

Azymut

054,08

0

5

Kaźmierczak Aneta

Orientuś

054,58

0

6

Świech Mateusz

Orientuś

055,40

0

7

Siess Małgorzta

Azymut

057,17

0

8

Kaźmierczak Marzena

Orientuś

060,37

0

9

Bartczak Natalia

Orientuś

062,55

0

10

Świech Wiktoria

Orientuś

060,45

1

ELITA MĘŻCZYZN

0

-1

1

Olejnik Michał

Azymut

036,41

0

2

Gryzio Łukasz

Azymut

040,25

0

3

Zieliński Jakub

Orientuś

043,51

0

4

Student Kamil

Orientuś

046,47

0

5

Pabich Tomasz

IND

048,03

0

6

Popławski Piotr

Orientuś

048,13

0

7

Stolarczyk Wojceich

AZS

049,41

0

8

Kordala Michał

Orientuś

054,36

0

9

Skrzypczak Kamil

IND

060,07

0

10

Lewandowski Krzysztof

Orientuś

069,22

0

11

Koziołek Janek

Azymut

070,32

0

12

Zajączkowski Mikołaj

IND

070,54

0

13

Szurgot Przemysław

IND

074,34

0

14

Filipek Tomasz

IND

077,20

0

15

Mordaka Mariusz

IND

106,02

0

ŁATWA KOBIET

0

-1

1

Gorzela Edyta

Azymut

034,11

0

2

Block Amelia

Orientuś

034,57

0

3

Stasiak Julia
Szczepaniak Gabriela
Szewczyk Sylwia

Metalowiec

039,15

0

4

Zych Magdalena
Mroszczek Krzysztof

IND

040,10

0

5

Wachowicz Julia

Azymut

041,50

0

6

Raczyńska Olga
Mamos Magda
Fornalek Julia

Metalowiec

045,47

0

7

Kluch Klaudia
Kacprzak Zuzanna

SP. 101

047,51

0

8

Domagała Natalia
Gorczyńska Martyna

Metalowiec

054,52

0

9

Frydrych Bartłomiej
Susdorf Magdalena
Kwiek Barbara
Frydrych Mikołaj

IND

059,00

0

10

Majda Justyna
Szklarek Aleksandra

Metalowiec

060,08

0

11

Pukacz Justyna
Kęska Nikola

SP. 101

087,23

0

12

Boryca Jolanta
Kurek Natalia
Maciaszczyk Katarzyna
Boryca Grzegorz

IND

105,27

0

ŁATWA MĘŻCZYZN

0

0

1

Pietek Michał

Orientuś

033,07

0

2

Kurciński Szymon

Metalowiec

034,30

0

3

Jurkowski Bartosz

SP. 101

035,09

0

4

Dąbrowski Kamil

ZSP.  9

036,08

0

5

Czapnik Patryk

Metalowiec

039,01

0

6

Dylak Bartłomiej
Olborski Hubert

SP. 139

039,03

0

7

Tłokiński Jakub

Metalowiec

039,07

0

8

Konieczka Kasper

Metalowiec

042,12

0

9

Bień Wiktor
Lech Adrian

Metalowiec

050,40

0

10

Lech Radosław

Metalowiec

063,30

0

11

Mateusz i Tomek

IND

069,25

0

12

Bartczak Emil
Kopeć Damian
Zbrojewski Sebastian

SP. 101

094,20

0

13

Jarzyński Adam
Pietrzak Marcin
Wilczak Agnieszka
Krzciuk Karolina

SP.139

054,50

1

ŚREDNIA KOBIET

0

-1

1

Chudzik Anna

Orientuś

037,34

0

2

Kubiak Weronika
Latri Sara

SP.139

045,11

0

3

Kurzawińska Elżbieta

IND

049,03

0

4

Miecznikowska- Pisarska Małgorzta

SP. 101

049,19

0

5

Morawska Małgorzta

Orientuś

050,50

0

6

Gostyńska XXX
Jabłońska YYY

IND

099,26

0

ŚREDNIA MĘŻCZYZN

0

-1

1

Kisielewicz Jakub

Azymut

032,46

0

2

Morawski Jakub

Azymut

036,42

0

3

Kalisiak Dawid

Azymut

037,40

0

4

Rzeńca Piotr

Orientuś

039,06

0

5

Płóciennik Konrad

Azymut

040,53

0

6

Wlazeł Dawid

Metalowiec

047,10

0

7

Zając Dawid

Azymut

052,28

0

8

Kudyba Patryk
Kudyba Dominik

GIM. 33

052,45

0

9

Franas Maciej
Reszka Sławomir
Skrzydlewski Adrian
Druszcz Sebastian

IND

058,34

0

10

Mordaka Filip

SP. 114

067,35

0

11

Żurkowski Janusz

IND

076,41

0

TRUDNA KOBIET

0

-1

1

Królik Kinga

Azymut

037,02

0

2

Lech Zuzanna

Orientuś

040,41

0

3

Jaśkiewicz Magdalena

Azymut

043,30

0

4

Filipowska Aleksandra

Orientuś

045,53

0

5

Wójcik Łukasz

Azymut

048,24

0

TRUDNA MĘŻCZYZN

0

-1

1

Marciniak Patryk

Azymut

040,06

0

2

Pałka Szymon

Orientuś

046,40

0

3

Zuchmański Przemysław

Orientuś

048,48

0

4

Frankowski Łukasz

IND

053,48

0

5

Rzeńca Piotr

IND

055,20

0

6

Wierciński Piotr

Metalowiec

058,48

0

7

Siess Grzegorz

Azymut

060,47

0

8

Mazurek Krzysztof

Metalowiec

061,06

0

9

Szadowiak Wiktor

IND

063,06

0

10

Wiśniewski Mateusz

Metalowiec

070,20

0

11

Kobus Michał

Metalowiec

076,02

0

12

Belowski Kamil

LO CSM

109,05

0

13

Bartoszewicz Michał

Metalowiec

085,58

1

14

Ćwiek Marcin

IND

092,42

3

15

Zaręba Wojciech

LO CSM

087,38

9

    Informacje :
  • Czesław Bolanowski – sędzia główny, tel.: 42 657 – 11 – 70 , 600 – 164 – 012
  • Andrzej Gruszczyński – organizator, tel.: 42 655 – 06 – 00, 509 – 402 – 042
  • TVP3 – ŁÓDŹ telegazeta str. 232

INTERNET
| www.orienteering.xt.pl |
| www.eko.edu.lodz.pl |




| Menu |

© 2012 CZP1 91-818 Łódź ul. Zawiszy Czarnego 39 tel. 426550600