Zawody na Orientację

Popularne Zawody na Orientację w lesie łagiewnickim

10.06.2017 r wyniki :

M-ce

Nazwisko i imię

Klub

Czas

Brak PK

ELITA KOBIET

0

-1

1

Siess Małgorzata

Azymut

057,43

0

2

Biniecka Małgorzata

Azymut

060,35

0

3

Hillebrand Uta

Orientuś

064,37

0

4

Nikitczenko Natasza

Orientuś

065,16

0

5

Gielec Zuzia

Orientuś

067,05

0

6

Konc Katarzyna

Azymut

068,28

0

7

Jaskiewicz Magdalena

Azymut

084,25

0

8

Deredos Nina

Orientuś

092,00

0

ELITA MĘŻCZYZN

0

-1

1

Pabich Mariusz

Azymut

046,20

0

2

Tkaczuk Tomasz

Azymut

050,01

0

3

Płóciennik Konrad

Azymut

051,50

0

4

Pabich Marysia

Azymut

054,33

0

5

Łubis Michał

Azymut

055,14

0

6

Krempiński Piotr

Azymut

058,46

0

7

Młynarczyk Piotr

Orientuś

058,51

0

8

Rzeńca Krzysztof

Orientuś

059,37

0

9

Wdowiak Robert

RGR

072,31

0

10

Deredos Bruno

Orientuś

074,27

0

11

Maciejewski Sławomir

ind.

103,09

0

12

Michalak Marcin

 KTR Bikeorient

091,02

8

13

Charuba Łukasz

Orientuś

9943,00

nkl

ŁATWA KOBIET

0

-1

1

Malarczyk Zuzanna

Orientuś

032,03

0

2

Cygan Agata
Drogosz Julia

ind.

039,57

0

3

Łącka Julia

Osir Góra Kalwaria

040,45

0

4

Woch Natalia

Orientuś

048,32

0

5

Kowalczyk Kalina

Azymut

048,54

0

6

Pabich Hanna

Azymut

059,33

0

7

Kupisiak Natalia
Jędraszek Oliwia

Azymut

065,39

0

8

Karczmarz Emilia

Azymut

068,40

0

ŁATWA MĘŻCZYZN

0

0

1

Krempiński Franciszek

Azymut

023,03

0

2

Nowogrodzki Jakub

Azymut

024,26

0

3

Rzeńca Tomasz

Orientuś

025,18

0

4

Młynarczyk Maks

Orientuś

029,27

0

5

Bartos Ryszard

Orientuś

029,42

0

6

Dudek Kostek

RGR

034,55

0

7

Dudek Filip

RGR

037,35

0

8

Ciupa Jan

Orientuś

043,10

0

9

Słomczyński Filip

Orientuś

045,35

0

10

Malarczyk Michał

Orientuś

057,53

0

11

Sworzyński Kacper

Azymut

062,49

0

12

Ciupa Wostek
Ciupa Monika

Orientuś

087,07

0

ŚREDNIA KOBIET

0

-1

1

Rosiak Adrianna

32 Lo

054,35

0

2

Rosiak Ewelina

32 Lo

063,31

0

3

Kurzawińska Elżbieta

ind.

082,52

0

4

Popewa Natalia
Popewa Walentina
Rosiak Dorota

ind.

098,02

0

ŚREDNIA MĘŻCZYZN

0

-1

1

Lisiak Adam

Orientuś

029,02

0

2

Gąsiorowski Adam

Azymut

034,24

0

3

Knabe Tymoteusz

ZSP 9

034,43

0

4

Łącki Jakub

Osir Góra Kalwaria

045,33

0

5

Gielec Małgorzta
Gielec Artur

Orientuś

065,27

0

6

Grzelczak Adrian
Jabłoński Konrad

Lokos

089,08

0

7

Niewiadomski Dominik
Bartczak Bartek
Piszczałkowska

Lokos

112,26

5

TRUDNA KOBIET

0

-1

1

Krempińska Julia

Azymut

034,44

0

2

Doreń Wiktoria

Orientuś

053,05

0

3

Gielec Julia

Orientuś

057,08

0

4

Stępień- Dudek Małgorzata

RGR

060,37

0

5

Maciejewska Joanna

SP 204

074,28

0

6

Maciejewska Anna

III Lo

078,18

0

7

Machowska -Łącka Magdalena

Osir Góra Kalwaria

093,34

0

8

Wiatrowska Hanna
Golau Paweł

Lokos

099,59

0

TRUDNA MĘŻCZYZN

0

-1

1

Bartos Zbigniew

Orientuś

052,45

0

2

Andrzejczak Maciej

Azymut

057,22

0

3

Nowak Paweł

Orientuś

064,34

0

4

Ziółkiewicz Krzysztof

Orientuś

067,02

0

5

Rzeńca Piotr

Orientuś

067,09

0

6

Ciupa Marcin

Orientuś

069,25

0

7

Wierciński Piotr

Metalowiec

076,42

0

8

Fastyn Mariusz

Metalowiec

128,30

0

9

Wilgocki Tomasz

ind.

107,41

3

10

S Michał

32 Lo

079,59

8




    Informacje :
  • Czesław Bolanowski – sędzia główny, tel.: 42 657 – 11 – 70 , 600 – 164 – 012
  • Andrzej Gruszczyński – organizator, tel.: 42 655 – 06 – 00, 509 – 402 – 042
  • TVP3 – ŁÓDŹ telegazeta str. 232

INTERNET
|ORIENTERING |
|Ośrodek Edukacji Ekologicznej |


| Menu |

© 2017 CZP1 91-818 Łódź ul. Zawiszy Czarnego 39 tel. 426550600