Zawody na Orientację

Popularne Zawody na Orientację w lesie łagiewnickim

27.05.2017 r wyniki :

M-ce

Nazwisko i imię

Klub

Czas

Brak PK

ELITA KOBIET

0

-1

1

Jaśkiewicz Magdalena

Azymut

058,37

0

2

Nikitczenko Natasza

Orientuś

071,25

0

ELITA MĘŻCZYZN

0

-1

1

Pabich Mariusz

Azymut

042,14

0

2

Łubis Michał

Azymut

056,19

0

3

Młynarczyk Piotr

Orientuś

063,30

0

4

Bartos Grzegorz

Orientuś

065,33

0

5

Michalak Marcin

KTR Bike Orient

065,37

0

6

Sztranek Paweł

Azymut

074,14

0

7

Wdowiak Robert

RGR

076,05

0

8

Zalega Mateusz

Metalowiec

078,54

0

9

Paszyński Józef

Orientuś

094,54

0

ŁATWA KOBIET

0

-1

1

Trzebuchowska Matrtyna

Gim. 33

045,11

0

2

Rafalska Daria

Metalowiec

058,09

0

3

Łobas Aleksandra

Metalowiec

067,16

0

4

Grzewińska NataliaJaworska EwelinaStawicka WeronikaZdziarska Martyna

SP.101

067,38

0

5

Jędrzejczyk MariaButa NataliaHinc Filip

SP.101

089,21

0

6

Samochin AnastazjaSamochin Aleksandra

ind.

140,42

0

ŁATWA MĘŻCZYZN

0

0

1

Cygan Michał

SP.101

031,44

0

2

Rzeńca Tomasz

Orientuś

032,03

0

3

Ziółkiewicz Jan

Orientuś

034,25

0

4

Wiśniewski Jakub

Azymut

038,17

0

5

Mateja AlanMiecznikowska-Pisarska MałgorzataMiksa Michał

SP.101

041,40

0

6

Rafalski Bartłomiej

Metalowiec

042,21

0

7

Matczak Wojciech

SP.101

043,04

0

8

Łobas Bartosz

Metalowiec

043,17

0

9

Górtatowski JakubPałczyński MikołajEdward WarszawkiPisarski Michał

SP.101

044,06

0

10

Pałczyński MarcelKarasińska Martyna

SP.101

047,10

0

11

Trepczyński FranciszekSzymański Franciszek

Orientuś

049,05

0

12

Emilia KarczmarzKalina KowalczykKacper Sworzyński

Azymut

089,03

0

13

Młynarczyk Maksymilian

Orientuś

071,25

5

ŚREDNIA KOBIET

0

-1

1

Doreń Wiktoria

Orientuś

049,01

0

2

Gielec Julia

Orientuś

064,36

0

3

Rosiak Adrianna

ind.

065,17

0

4

Rosiak Ewelina

ind.

068,46

0

5

Juszczak KarolinaWilijewicz Julia

Gim. 15

074,15

0

6

Kurzawińska Elżbieta

ind.

092,21

0

7

Morawska Małgorzata

Orientuś

096,06

0

8

Rafalska Anna

Metalowiec

099,19

0

ŚREDNIA MĘŻCZYZN

0

-1

1

Łobas Robert

Metalowiec

045,21

0

2

Nowak Paweł

Orientuś

051,19

0

3

Nowogrodzki Jakub

Azymut

053,00

0

4

Sztranek Maciej

Azymut

063,03

0

5

Wiśniewski Marcin

Azymut

075,21

0

6

Tłokiński Adam

Metalowiec

088,59

0

TRUDNA KOBIET

0

-1

1

Sztranek Iwona

Azymut

075,20

0

2

Kaczorowska Katarzyna

RGR

098,38

0

TRUDNA MĘŻCZYZN

0

-1

1

Słomczyński Ignacy

Orientuś

053,40

0

2

Bartos Zbigniew

Orientuś

057,06

0

3

Olasik Roman

ind.

066,36

0

4

Rzeńca Piotr

Orientuś

075,03

0

5

Witkowski Zbigniew

ind.

076,26

0

6

Tłokiński Jakub

ind.

076,45

0

7

Ziółkiewicz Krzysztof

Orientuś

076,53

0

8

Michalec Piotr

Orientuś

083,36

0




    Informacje :
  • Czesław Bolanowski – sędzia główny, tel.: 42 657 – 11 – 70 , 600 – 164 – 012
  • Andrzej Gruszczyński – organizator, tel.: 42 655 – 06 – 00, 509 – 402 – 042
  • TVP3 – ŁÓDŹ telegazeta str. 232

INTERNET
|ORIENTERING |
|Ośrodek Edukacji Ekologicznej |


| Menu |

© 2017 CZP1 91-818 Łódź ul. Zawiszy Czarnego 39 tel. 426550600