Zawody na Orientację

Popularne Zawody na Orientację w lesie łagiewnickim

19.03.2016 r wyniki :

M-ce

Nazwisko i imię

Klub

Czas

Brak PK

ELITA KOBIET

0

-1

1

Ewiak-Paszyńska Alicja

Orientuś

049,29

0

2

Grzymkiewicz Liliana

Orientuś

050,03

0

3

Biniecka Małgorzata

Azymut

056,13

0

4

Nikitczenko Natasza

Orientuś

062,11

0

5

Siess Małgorzata

Azymut

069,04

0

6

Ewiak Natalia

Orientuś

074,52

0

7

Białkowska Aneta

Orientuś

077,01

0

8

Deredos Nina

Orientuś

081,59

0

9

Ławniczak Sabina

Azymut

089,23

1

ELITA MĘŻCZYZN

0

-1

1

Kowalski Paweł

Metalowiec

056,00

0

2

Młynarczyk Piotr

Orientuś

060,05

0

3

Buchnajzer Mariusz

ind.

062,31

0

4

Fijałkowski Mateusz

Metalowiec

073,51

0

5

Mazurkiewicz Piotr

ind.

076,53

0

6

Sztranek Paweł

Azymut

086,13

0

7

Stefaniak Łukasz

Nordkalk

107,20

0

8

Dądela Zdzisław

Nordkalk

111,46

0

ŁATWA KOBIET

0

-1

1

Berlińska Paulina

Orientuś

037,57

0

2

Płóciennik Tatiana

Metalowiec

038,05

0

3

Gołda Wiktoria
Banasiak Julia
Pinek Dominika

SP 101

038,06

0

4

Wiercińska Anna

Metalowiec

040,09

0

5

Juszczak Karolina
Cygan Agata

Gim. 15

040,21

0

6

Rafalska Daria

Metalowiec

057,33

0

7

Oleksiewicz Beata
Stelmasiak Małgorzata

ind.

059,47

0

8

Przybylska Iga

RGR

071,45

0

9

Byczkowska Aleksandra
Gunther Dawid

SP 101

071,47

0

10

Grzewińska Natalia
Stawicka Weronika

SP 101

095,35

0

ŁATWA MĘŻCZYZN

0

0

1

Owczarczak Michał
Zabowski Jakub

SP 101

031,44

0

2

Ziółkiewicz Jan

ind.

031,47

0

3

Witczak Kamil
Gąsiorowski Bartłomiej

Metalowiec

033,36

0

4

Rafalski Bartosz

Metalowiec

033,56

0

5

Dudek Filip

RGR

034,14

0

6

Grzymkiewicz Mateusz

Orientuś

035,15

0

7

Sztranek Maciej
Marcinkowski Dawid

Azymut

044,10

0

8

Wdowiak Piotr

RGR

049,32

0

9

Łaczek Jan
Kępińska Katarzyna

Metalowiec

049,54

0

10

Dudek Kostek

RGR

052,54

0

11

Ryszard Bartos

Orientuś

059,18

0

12

Luter Michał
Kaźmierski Oliwier

Metalowiec

093,03

0

13

Kabot Alan
Mateja Emil

SP 101

093,42

0

14

Simiński Miłosz
Szostek Alicja
Ignaczak Agata

Gim. 26

083,23

1

15

Firaza Wioletta

ind.

104,32

4

16

Kulik Wiktor
Kluch Mateusz

SP 101

069,49

NKL

ŚREDNIA KOBIET

0

-1

1

Wojtczak-Luter Anna

Metalowiec

046,56

0

2

Hasiura Anna

Metalowiec

047,07

0

3

Sztranek Iwona

Azymut

054,32

0

4

Gola Martyna

Orientuś

057,19

0

5

Miecznikowska-Pisarska Małgorzata

SP 101

076,20

0

6

Morawska Małgorzata

Orientuś

085,36

0

7

Gloc Ewa

ind.

097,45

0

8

Palmowska Natalia

Gim. 26

104,48

7

ŚREDNIA MĘŻCZYZN

0

-1

1

Olasik Roman

Metalowiec

033,11

0

2

Lisiak Adam

Orientuś

037,29

0

3

Tłokiński Jakub

Metalowiec

045,03

0

4

Mazurek Krzysztof

Metalowiec

045,03

0

5

Łupiński Piotr
Łupiński Paweł

Orientuś

045,53

0

6

Dąbrowski Mariusz

ind.

059,22

0

7

Wlodkowski Michał

SLO

090,11

0

TRUDNA KOBIET

0

-1

1

Block Amelia

Orientuś

047,55

0

2

Ironmonger Izabela

Nordkalk

088,03

0

3

Płóciennik Maria

Metalowiec

098,30

0

TRUDNA MĘŻCZYZN

0

-1

1

Grzegorz Bartos

Orientuś

050,48

0

2

Słomczyński Robert

Orientuś

055,10

0

3

Bartos Zbigniew

Orientuś

056,16

0

4

Wdowiak Robert

RGR

061,42

0

5

Zalega Mateusz

Metalowiec

062,14

0

6

Stusio Tomasz

ZSP 9

062,59

0

7

Słomczyński Ignacy

Orientuś

066,26

0

8

Sowa Maciej

Szakale Bałut

069,05

0

9

Michalec Piotr

Orientuś

073,53

0

10

Świercz Jacek

Nordkalk

074,13

0

11

Deredos Andrzej

Orientuś

076,38

0

12

Wojnar Paweł

ind.

078,28

0

13

Deredos Bruno

Orientuś

086,12

0

14

Żurakowski Grzegorz

Nordkalk

087,35

0

15

Tłokiński Adam

Metalowiec

092,10

0

16

Soczyński Michał

Nordkalk

102,39

0

17

Rzeńca Piotr

Orientuś

047,31

1

18

Lisiak Paweł

Orientuś

073,33

1

19

Pietrasik Tomasz

Nordkalk

111,29

1

20

Bartos Maciej

ind.

058,00

5




    Informacje :
  • Czesław Bolanowski – sędzia główny, tel.: 42 657 – 11 – 70 , 600 – 164 – 012
  • Andrzej Gruszczyński – organizator, tel.: 42 655 – 06 – 00, 509 – 402 – 042
  • TVP3 – ŁÓDŹ telegazeta str. 232

INTERNET
|ORIENTERING |
|Ośrodek Edukacji Ekologicznej |


| Menu |

© 2016 CZP1 91-818 Łódź ul. Zawiszy Czarnego 39 tel. 426550600