Zawody na Orientację

Popularne Zawody na Orientację w lesie łagiewnickim

13.02.2016 r wyniki :

M-ce

Nazwisko i imię

Klub

Czas

Brak PK

ELITA KOBIET

0

-1

1

Królik Kinga

Azymut

043,08

0

2

Siess Małgorzata

Azymut

055,22

0

3

Biniecka Małgorzata

Azymut

056,22

0

4

Białkowska Aneta

Orientuś

056,48

0

5

Nikitczenko Natasza

Orientuś

058,54

0

6

Fortuniak Weronika

Orientuś

060,38

0

7

Grzymkiewicz Liliana

ind

060,57

0

8

Konc Katarzyna

Azymut

064,20

0

9

Proga Agnieszka

Orientuś

073,00

0

10

Deredos Nina

Orientuś

074,56

0

11

Proga Katarzyna

Orientuś

076,53

0

ELITA MĘŻCZYZN

0

-1

1

Pabich Mariusz

Azymut

043,33

0

2

Kalisiak Dawid

Azymut

047,45

0

3

Zuchmański Przemysław

Orientuś

049,46

0

4

Tkaczuk Tomasz

Azymut

052,48

0

5

Krempiński Piotr

Azymut

054,10

0

6

Młynarczyk Piotr

Orientuś

055,34

0

7

Płóciennik Konrad

Azymut

055,57

0

8

Sztranek Paweł

Azymut

077,00

0

9

Fastyn Marcin

Metalowiec

098,00

0

10

Kowalski Paweł

Metalowiec

99978,00

NKL

ŁATWA KOBIET

0

-1

1

Cygan Agata

ZSPŁ

024,37

0

2

Juszczak Karolina Mularska Natalia

Gimn 15

025,33

0

3

Gołda Wiktoria         Dereń Julia           Lipińska Wiktoria Ostrowska Karolina

SP 101

030,47

0

4

Dziedzińska Martyna Stopczyńska Magdalena

SP 101

031,36

0

5

Rafalska Daria

Metalowiec

035,00

0

6

Skrzypczak Zofia   Wincior Anna

Gimn 26

036,05

0

7

Szostak Alicja  Ciszewska Alicja Simiński Miłosz   Przybyła Wiktor

ind

036,39

0

8

Banasiak Julia         Pinek Dominika

SP 101

047,30

0

9

Przybylska Iga

RGR

073,15

0

10

Kowalska Sandra Kowalska Julia    Kowalski Aleksander

ind

092,24

0

11

Wiercińska Irena

Metalowiec

130,00

0

12

Kowalska Julia   Kowalska ???     Kowalski Olek

ind

092,24

2

ŁATWA MĘŻCZYZN

0

0

1

Ziółkiewicz Jan

ind

026,01

0

2

Sztranek Maciej

Azymut

026,05

0

3

Krempiński Franek

Azymut

026,11

0

4

Zabawski Jakub Kazimierczak Krystian

SP 101

031,54

0

5

Słomczyński Filip

Orientuś

035,50

0

6

Wdowiak Piotr

RGR

039,40

0

7

Łaczek Jan

Metalowiec

041,03

0

8

Bartos Ryszard

Orientuś

042,25

0

9

Palczyński Sebastian

Azymut

046,15

0

10

Gąsiorowski Bartek Dudek Filip

Metalowiec

046,47

0

11

Dudek Kostek

RGR

047,17

0

12

Juszczak Karolina Mularska Natalia

Orientuś

052,39

0

13

Cygan Michał       Gunther Dawid          Kulik Wiktor

SP 101

047,45

1

ŚREDNIA KOBIET

0

-1

1

Mikołajczyk -Sowa Monika                    Sowa Maciej

Szakale Bałut Łódź

041,11

0

2

Sztranek Iwona

Azymut

042,40

0

3

Wojtczak-Luter Anna

Metalowiec

044,19

0

4

Gola Martyna

Orientuś

047,28

0

5

Domańska Katarzyna Tosiak Kinga

ind

066,07

0

6

Stępień-Dudek Małgorzata

RGR

076,35

0

7

Lisiak Elżbieta

ind

094,16

0

8

Golińska Julia    Gutowska Weronika Małachowska Ola

Gimn 1 Koluszki

119,00

0

ŚREDNIA MĘŻCZYZN

0

-1

1

Kwiatkowski Mateusz Stusio Tomasz

ZSP 9

043,42

0

2

Tłokiński Adam

Metalowiec

044,17

0

3

Lisiak Adam

Orientuś

044,59

0

4

Olasik Roman

Metalowiec

047,18

0

5

Mazurek Krzysztof

Metalowiec

069,09

0

6

Spała Jakub

Gimn 1 Koluszki

075,32

0

TRUDNA KOBIET

0

-1

1

Wiecha Dominika

Orientuś

034,21

0

2

Filipowska Ola

Orientuś

044,48

0

3

Wiercińska Anna

Metalowiec

095,00

0

TRUDNA MĘŻCZYZN

0

-1

1

Bartos Grzegorz

Orientuś

050,58

0

2

Słomczyński Robert

Orientuś

052,30

0

3

Słomczyński Ignacy

Orientuś

055,07

0

4

Sztranek Jan

Azymut

057,46

0

5

Wdowiak Robert

RGR

059,16

0

6

Deredos Andrzej

Orientuś

065,00

0

7

Zalega Mateusz

Metalowiec

065,29

0

8

Deredos Bruno

Orientuś

066,39

0

9

Kowalewski Dominik

Szakale Bałut Łódź

068,00

0

10

Wierciński Piotr

Metalowiec

074,52

0

11

Lisiak Paweł

Orientuś

080,42

0

12

Bartos Zbigniew

Orientuś

071,37

1




    Informacje :
  • Czesław Bolanowski – sędzia główny, tel.: 42 657 – 11 – 70 , 600 – 164 – 012
  • Andrzej Gruszczyński – organizator, tel.: 42 655 – 06 – 00, 509 – 402 – 042
  • TVP3 – ŁÓDŹ telegazeta str. 232

INTERNET
|ORIENTEERING |
|Ośrodek Edukacji Ekologicznej |


| Menu |

© 2016 CZP1 91-818 Łódź ul. Zawiszy Czarnego 39 tel. 426550600