Zawody na Orientację

Popularne Zawody na Orientację w lesie łagiewnickim

7.01.2017 r wyniki :

M-ce

Nazwisko i imię

Klub

Czas

Brak PK

ELITA KOBIET

0

-1

1

Królik Kinga

Azymut

054,44

0

2

Siess Małgorzata

Azymut

064,48

0

3

Biniecka Małgorzata

Azymut

068,43

0

4

Block Amelia

Orientuś

069,13

0

5

Konc Katarzyna

Azymut

078,15

0

ELITA MĘŻCZYZN

0

-1

1

Tkaczuk Tomasz

Azymut

057,22

0

2

Charuba Łukasz

Orientuś

066,24

0

3

Zuchmański Przemysław

Orientuś

067,34

0

4

Marcjanek Maciej

Orientuś

068,30

0

5

Piotr Rzeńca

Orientuś

068,48

0

6

Krempiński Piotr

Azymut

075,16

0

7

Gieras Adam

ind

078,07

0

8

Wdowiak Robert

RGR

093,57

0

9

Sztranek Paweł

Azymut

101,01

0

10

Lewandowski Krzysztof

Orientuś

107,00

0

11

Fastyn Marcin

Metalowiec

127,51

0

ŁATWA KOBIET

0

-1

ŁATWA MĘŻCZYZN

0

0

1

Bartosz Chejchman Stanisław Frączkowski Szymon Dziuda

GIM. 1 Koluszki

059,16

0

2

Maks Mlynarczyk
Piotr Młynarczyk

Orientuś

062,05

0

3

Słomczyński Robert

Orientuś

074,47

0

4

Grzelak Kamil
Solarek Mateusz

GIM. 1 Koluszki

084,55

0

5

Barburski Marcel
Anna

RGR

119,16

0

6

Słomczyński Filip

Orientuś

070,47

2

ŚREDNIA KOBIET

0

-1

1

Gielec Julia

Orientuś

081,08

0

2

Skorzycka Julita
Michniewska Angelika

GIM. 1 Koluszki

094,30

0

ŚREDNIA MĘŻCZYZN

0

-1

1

Nowak Michał

Orientuś

067,56

0

2

Mariusz Piera
Rafał Malecha
Aleksander Cieślik

GIM. 1 Koluszki

070,30

0

3

Barburski Marcin
Madej Tomasz

RGR

082,55

0

4

Morawski Mikołaj
Koziński Jan

Gim. 36

120,09

0

TRUDNA KOBIET

0

-1

1

Krempińska Julia

Azymut

057,52

0

2

Gielec Zuzanna

Orientuś

061,48

0

3

Deredos Nina

ind

083,54

0

4

Morawska Małgorzata

Orientuś

112,56

0

TRUDNA MĘŻCZYZN

0

-1

1

Sztranek Jan

Azymut

055,52

0

2

Bruno Deredos

Orientuś

060,09

0

3

Słomczyński Ignacy

Orientuś

066,01

0

4

Andrzejczak Maciej

Azymut

067,57

0

5

Zbigniew Bartos

Orientuś

077,50

0

6

Deredos Andrzej

Orientuś

080,46

0

7

Ledzion Zbigniew

ZHR

090,33

0

8

Nowak Paweł

ind

106,59

0

9

Bartos Grzegorz

Orientuś

9990,00

NKL




    Informacje :
  • Czesław Bolanowski – sędzia główny, tel.: 42 657 – 11 – 70 , 600 – 164 – 012
  • Andrzej Gruszczyński – organizator, tel.: 42 655 – 06 – 00, 509 – 402 – 042
  • TVP3 – ŁÓDŹ telegazeta str. 232

INTERNET
|ORIENTERING |
|Ośrodek Edukacji Ekologicznej |


| Menu |

© 2017 CZP1 91-818 Łódź ul. Zawiszy Czarnego 39 tel. 426550600